English (Citizenship and Immigration)
initial loading [correct]
OBS: of the system.
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
garnissage initial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: du système.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.