English (Plant and Crop Production; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
cannabis grow operation [correct]; marijuana grow operation [correct]; marihuana grow operation [correct]; cannabis grow-op [familiar]; marijuana grow-op [familiar]; marihuana grow-op [familiar]
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Drogues et toxicomanie)
installation de culture du cannabis [correct, feminine noun]; installation de culture de la marijuana [correct, feminine noun]; installation de culture de la marihuana [correct, feminine noun]; culture de cannabis [correct, feminine noun]; culture de marijuana [correct, feminine noun]; culture de marihuana [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Drogas y toxicomanía)
instalación de cultivo de cannabis [correct, feminine noun]