English (Waste Management; Nuclear Waste Materials; Petroleum Asphalts)
mobile bituminization plant [proposal]; transportable bituminization facility [proposal]; mobile bitumenization plant [proposal]; transportable bitumenization facility [proposal]
French (Gestion des déchets; Déchets nucléaires; Bitumes)
installation mobile de bitumage [correct, feminine noun]; installation mobile d'enrobage dans le bitume [proposal, feminine noun]; installation mobile de conditionnement par le bitume [proposal, feminine noun]; installation mobile d'incorporation dans du bitume [proposal, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] livraison d'installations mobiles de bitumage à deux compagnies productrices d'électricité aux États-Unis [...]
Spanish (Gestión de los desechos; Desechos nucleares; Asfaltos de petróleo)
planta móvil de bituminización [correct, feminine noun]; instalación móvil de bituminización [correct, feminine noun]