English (Air Transport Personnel and Services; Air Navigation Aids)
air navigation facilities [correct, plural, officially approved]
OBS: air navigation facilities: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien); Aides à la navigation aérienne)
installations et services de navigation aérienne [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: installations et services de navigation aérienne : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo); Ayuda para la navegación aérea)
instalaciones y servicios de navegación aérea [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: instalaciones y servicios de navegación aérea: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).