English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
setting-up [correct, noun]
OBS: setting-up of a coining press
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
installation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: installation d'une presse monétaire