English (Alternative Dispute Resolution)
interest-based negotiation [correct]; IBN [correct]; interest-based bargaining [correct]; IBB [correct]; IBB
CONT: Interest-based bargaining (IBB) places an emphasis on co-operation and working together to come to agreement on complex issues.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
négociation fondée sur les intérêts [correct, feminine noun]; négociation basée sur les intérêts [correct, feminine noun]; négociation sur les intérêts [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medios alternativos de resolución de conflictos)
negociación a satisfacción de las partes [feminine noun]