English (Political Geography and Geopolitics; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
Interlake electoral division [correct, Manitoba]; Interlake [correct, Manitoba]
French (Géographie politique et géopolitique; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
circonscription électorale d'Entre-les-Lacs [correct, feminine noun, Manitoba]; circonscription d'Entre-les-Lacs [correct, feminine noun, Manitoba]; Entre-les-Lacs [correct, feminine noun, Manitoba]