English (Transport of Goods; Citizenship and Immigration)
interlining [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Transport de marchandises; Citoyenneté et immigration)
transfert des marchandises [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.