English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
interval estimation
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
estimation par intervalle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina))
estimación por intervalo [feminine noun]