English (Statistics)
range of deviation
OBS: range of deviation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
intervalle de variation [masculine noun]; fourchette de variation [feminine noun]
OBS: intervalle de variation; fourchette de variation : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.