English (Foreign Trade; Investment)
investment flow [correct]; flow of investment [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Investissements et placements)
mouvement des investissements [correct, masculine noun]; courant d'investissements [correct, masculine noun]; circulation d'investissements [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Inversiones)
flujo de inversiones [correct, masculine noun]; corriente de inversiones [correct, feminine noun]