English (Military Administration)
Integrated Occupational Specification [correct]; IOS [correct]
French (Administration militaire)
description intégrée de groupe professionnel militaire [correct, feminine noun]; DIGPM [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Consultation avec la direction responsable au ministère de la Défense nationale.