English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
jogger [correct]; jogging machine [correct]
DEF: Machine used for jogging, i.e. for adjusting printed or unprinted sheets into a regular compact pile so that the sheets can be cut squarely, or used for some purpose requiring squared-up sheets.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
taqueuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Machine qui sert à égaliser les piles de papier.