English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
line judge [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
juge de ligne [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
juez de línea [correct, masculine noun]; juez de limites [correct, masculine noun]