English (Cycling)
corner judge [correct]; turn judge [correct]; corner marshall [correct]; bend judge
French (Cyclisme)
commissaire de virages [correct, masculine noun]; commissaire de virage [masculine noun]; juge au virage [masculine and feminine noun]; juge de virage [masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciclismo)
juez de virajes [correct, masculine noun]; juez de curvas [correct, masculine noun]; juez de curva [correct, masculine noun]; comisario de vuelta [correct, masculine noun]