English (Water Polo)
goal judge [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Water-polo)
juge de but [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Polo acuático)
juez de portería [correct, masculine noun]; juez de gol [correct, masculine noun]