English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Cycling)
racing committee [correct]; college of commissars [correct]; college of commissaires [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Cyclisme)
collège des commissaires [correct, masculine noun]; jury des commissaires [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comités y juntas (Admón.); Ciclismo)
colegio de comisarios [correct, masculine noun]; jurado técnico [correct, masculine noun]