English (Management Operations (General))
Key Result Area [correct]; KRA [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
générateurs de résultats clés [correct, masculine noun]; GRC [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.