English (Animal Housing Facilities)
kraal [correct]
DEF: An enclosure for cattle and other domestic animals in Southern Africa.
French (Logement des animaux d'élevage)
kraal [correct, masculine noun]; enclos [masculine noun]; enclos à bétail [masculine noun]
DEF: En Afrique du Sud [...] enclos pour le bétail.