English (Labour and Employment)
manpower services [correct, plural]; labour services [correct, plural]
French (Travail et emploi)
services de main-d'œuvre [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Lexique de l'emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
servicios de personal [masculine noun, plural]