English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
labour-management co-operation; union-management co-operation; union-management teamwork; labour management cooperation; labour-management cooperation; labor-management cooperation
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
coopération patronale-syndicale [correct, feminine noun]; collaboration entre employeurs et travailleurs [feminine noun]; coopération entre employeurs et travailleurs [feminine noun]; coopération entre la direction et le personnel [feminine noun]
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
cooperación entre empleadores y trabajadores [feminine noun]; cooperación obrero-patronal [feminine noun]