English (Paleontology; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
hypostome [correct]
OBS: Plate on [the] underside of [trilobite] cephalon, in front of [the] mouth.
French (Paléontologie; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
hypostome [correct]; labre [correct]; labrum [correct]
OBS: [...] pièce impaire préorale, reliée à la doublure [d'un trilobite] par la suture hypostomale [...]