English (Astrophysics and Cosmography; The Sun (Astronomy); The Moon (Astronomy); The Earth (Astronomy))
fourth contact [correct]; last contact [correct]
DEF: The instant when the partial phase of an eclipse ends.
French (Astrophysique et cosmographie; Soleil (Astronomie); Lune (Astronomie); Terre (Astronomie))
quatrième contact [correct, masculine noun]; deuxième contact extérieur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] fin de l'éclipse partielle [...]