English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
flight operations officer licence [correct, officially approved]; flight dispatcher licence [correct, officially approved]
OBS: flight operations officer licence; flight dispatcher licence: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
licence d'agent technique d'exploitation [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: licence d'agent technique d'exploitation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
licencia de encargado de operaciones de vuelo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; licencia de encargada de operaciones de vuelo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; licencia de despachador de vuelo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; licencia de despachadora de vuelo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: licencia de encargado de operaciones de vuelo; licencia de encargada de operaciones de vuelo; licencia de despachador de vuelo; licencia de despachadora de vuelo: términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).