English (Translation; Language Problems)
concerned with
CONT: branch of meteorology which is concerned with the study of weather...
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
se rapportant à
CONT: branche de la météorologie se rapportant à l'étude du temps... Voc. mété. int. 551.5