English (Labour Relations; Labour Law)
restrained [correct]
CONT: ... no order, decision or proceeding of the [Canada Labour Relations] Board ... shall be questioned, reviewed, prohibited or restrained ....
French (Relations du travail; Droit du travail)
limité [correct]
CONT: [...] l'action - décision, ordonnance ou procédure - du Conseil [canadien des relations du travail] [...] ne peut [..] être contestée, révisée, empêchée ou limitée [...].