English (Sports (General); Boxing)
age limit [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Sports (Généralités); Boxe)
limite d'âge [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Boxeo)
límite de edad [correct, masculine noun]