English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
transaction limit
OBS: Terminology used in the area of cash management.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
limite de transaction [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de la gestion de trésorerie.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
límite de operación [masculine noun]