English (Computer Graphics; Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
linear imaging self scanner [correct]; linear imaging self-scan
French (Infographie; Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
imageur linéaire auto-balayant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora; Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
autoexploración de imágenes lineales [feminine noun]