English (Regulations (Water Transport))
list [noun]
French (Réglementation (Transport par eau))
rôle [masculine noun]
DEF: Document de bord ou de l'administration qui porte une liste nominative.
Spanish (Reglamentación (Transporte por agua))
rol [masculine noun]