English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
load diagram [correct, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
OBS: Powered industrial trucks - terminology.
French (Chariots de manutention)
diagramme de charge [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
OBS: Terminologie des chariots de manutention automoteurs.