English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Statistical Graphs and Diagrams)
stress sheet; load diagram
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique))
diagramme des efforts [masculine noun]