English (Air Transport)
load distribution [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Aircraft
OBS: load distribution: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
répartition chargement [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; répartition de la charge [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; répartition du chargement [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Aéronefs
OBS: répartition chargement : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) Opérations aériennes.
OBS: répartition de la charge; répartition du chargement : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
distribución de la carga [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; centrado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Aeronaves
OBS: distribución de la carga; centrado: términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).