English (Meats and Meat Industries)
loin [correct, noun]
OBS
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
longe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
lomo [correct, masculine noun]