English (Translation; Language Problems)
at the time of [correct]; when [correct]; in the course of; during
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
au moment de [correct]; lors de [correct]
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
cuando; en el momento en que; en este tiempo en que; en una época en que; en el preciso momento en que