English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Losa horse
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
cheval de losa [masculine noun]; losa [masculine noun]
OBS: Race de chevaux d'origine espagnole.