English (Language (General))
macrostructure
French (Linguistique (Généralités))
macrostructure [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Nomenclature d'un dictionnaire ou d'un thésaurus.
Spanish (Lingüística (Generalidades))
macroestructura [feminine noun]