English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Mangue [correct]
DEF: The language spoken by the Mangue, a Chorotegan people living in southeastern Nicaragua.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
mangue [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Mangue, peuple Chorotega vivant au sud-ouest du Nicaragua.