English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
marsh vetchling [correct]; marsh peavine [correct]; marsh pea [correct]; marsh wild pea
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gesse des marais [correct, feminine noun]; gesse palustre [correct, feminine noun]; pois de marais [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
guija de pantano [feminine noun]