English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
air mattress
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
matelas pneumatique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico)
colchón de aire [correct, masculine noun]; colchón inflable [correct, masculine noun]