English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Medication)
sealant material
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Médicaments)
matériel de scellage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Medicamentos)
material de sellado [masculine noun]