English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Medication)
packaging material
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Médicaments)
matériel de conditionnement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Medicamentos)
material de envase [masculine noun]