English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
test equipment and material [correct]
CONT: Physical, physiological and biochemical test equipment and materials
OBS: ISO code: 03 24.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
matériel de contrôle [correct]
CONT: Matériel de contrôle physique, physiologique et biochimique
OBS: Code ISO : 03 24.