English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
teaching media [correct]
CONT: Teaching systems that attract people have a significant advantage over non-attracting forms of teaching media.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
matériel didactique [masculine noun]; support didactique [masculine noun]
CONT: Matériel didactique multi-média.