English (Ore Extraction and Transport; Transportation; Continuous Handling)
transport equipment [correct]
CONT: Main imports: Machinery and transport equipment (20%)
French (Extraction et transport du minerai; Transports; Manutention continue)
engins de transport [masculine noun, plural]; matériel de transport [masculine noun]
CONT: principales importations : Machinerie et matériel de transport (20 %)