English (Statistical Surveys)
peak [correct, noun]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
sommet [correct, masculine noun]; point culminant [correct, masculine noun]; maximum [correct, masculine noun]; record [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
cima [correct, feminine noun]; cúspide [correct, feminine noun]; punta [correct, feminine noun]