English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Loads and Weights (Transport.))
maximum taxi weight [correct]; maximum all-up mass
CONT: Aircraft weight limitations (maximum taxi weight, maximum take-off weight, maximum landing weight, maximum zero fuel weight).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Poids et charges (Transports))
masse maximale au roulage [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CUTA Opérations aériennes.