English (Air Safety)
multi-threat situation [correct, officially approved]
OBS: multi-threat situation: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
menace multiple [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: menace multiple : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
amenazas múltiples [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: amenazas múltiples: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).