English (Honorary Distinctions)
Commendation Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Mention élogieuse [correct, Canada]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.