English (Morphology and General Physiology)
chin [correct, noun]
OBS: chin: term derived from the Terminologia Anatomica.
OBS: A01.1.00.011: Terminologia Anatomica identifying number.
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale)
menton [correct]
OBS: menton : terme dérivé de la Terminologia Anatomica.
OBS: A01.1.00.011 : numéro d'identification de la Terminologia Anatomica.