English (Restaurant Industry (General))
bill of fare
DEF: A written or printed enumeration of the dishes served at a public table, or of the dishes (with prices annexed) which may be ordered at a restaurant, etc.
French (Restauration (Généralités))
menu [masculine noun]
Spanish (Restaurante (Industria) (Generalidades))
carta [correct, feminine noun]; menú [correct, masculine noun]